Save the picture of the schedule below or download a PDF!

Table Key

Classes in Blue~Green… have no limit!

Classes in Dark~Blue… class size is limited, we will offer first come, first serve.

Classes in Aqua~Blue… are kid friendly!

All teachers & classes are subject to change.

Sunday

Time Class & Teacher Location
6:30a Festival Check-In Opens Check-In Area
7:00-8:30a Forrest Yoga with Sarah Nelson Feiry Glen
7:00-8:00a Sunrise SUP Paddle with Jamie Oldfield Mermaids Cove
7:00-8:30a Unearth Your Power with Matthew Edwards Butterfly Landing
7:30-9:00a Groove Move & Mantra with Dayle Extrell Magic Moon
8:30-10:00a SUP with Jamie Oldfield Mermaids Cove
9:00-10:30a SUP with Susan Brennan Mermaids Cove
9:00-10:30a Roots & Rhythm – Hip Opener Hoodoo with Gina Caputo | Gong and sound healing by Martier Butterfly Landing
9:00-10:30a Infinity with Marti Nikko & DJ DREZ Feiry Glen
9:00-10:30a A Step Into Vulnerability (Blindfolded Slowburn) with Elaina & Kristen Magic Moon
9:00-10:30a Eco Art Therapy with Karianne Spens-Hanna Creation Station
9:00-10:30a Childcare with Staff Pixie Playground
10:30-12:00a SUP with Kara Baruzzini Mermaids Cove
11:00-12:30p SUP with Susan Brennan Mermaids Cove
11:00-12:30p Budokon Yoga Remix with Kelli Harrington Butterfly Landing
11:00-12:30p All Tahi’d Up with Michael McCarthy Magic Moon
11:00-12:30p Goddess Activation Through The Chakras with Deniz Strenski OM Oasis
11:00-12:30p Kombucha 101 Class with Detroit Kombucha Ladies Pixie Playground *outside*
11:00-1:00p Awaken The Sacred Goddesswith Faith Hunter Feiry Glen
12:30-2:00p SUP with Kara Baruzzini Mermaids Cove
1:00-2:30p SUP with Courtney Welch Mermaids Cove
1:00-3:00p Breath, Bandhas, Binds & Backbends with Sean Phelps Feiry Glen
1:00-2:30p Step Into Greatness with Danni Pomplun Butterfly Landing
1:00-2:30p Transform your relationship with your family, work, health, money and life with Family Constellation with Liliya Freylafet Magic Moon
1:00-2:30p Mushroom Yoga – The Mycelial Web and the Oneness of Om with Kevin Honke Creation Station
1:00-2:30p Kids Yoga (ages 4-12) with Born Yoga Pixie Playground
2:30-4:00p SUP with Chris Martindale  | with Live Drumming! Mermaids Cove
3:00-4:30p SUP with Laura Tropea Mermaids Cove
3:00-4:30p Cycle of Our BEing with Erin O’Riley Feiry Glen
3:00-4:30p Be Still With Skill with Kate Makaroff Magic Moon
3:00-4:30p Kundalini with Nina Swati and Joshua Re Eagles Den
3:00-4:30p Acro Yoga with Kara Baruzzini & Kimo Frederiksen Butterfly Landing
3:00-4:30p Alcohol Ink Art Tiles with Betty Lacey Wisdom Keepers
3:00-6:30p Childcare with Staff Pixie Playground
5:00-7:00p Through Challenge to Grace *LAST CLASS* with Meg McCraken & East Forest | BONUS ending with gong and sound healing with Laura and Dan of Martier Sound Meditation Feiry Glen
CLOSING CEREMONY following last class with Deniz Strenski | Shamanic Drumming with Teri Williams Feiry Glen

Table Key

Classes in Blue~Green… have no limit!

Classes in Dark~Blue… class size is limited, we will offer first come, first serve.

Classes in Aqua~Blue… are kid friendly!

All teachers & classes are subject to change.