Table Key

Classes in Blue~Green… have no limit!

Classes in Dark~Blue… class size is limited, we will offer first come, first serve.

Classes in Aqua~Blue… are kid friendly!

All teachers & classes are subject to change.

Table Key

Classes in Blue~Green… have no limit!

Classes in Dark~Blue… class size is limited, we will offer first come, first serve.

Classes in Aqua~Blue… are kid friendly!

All teachers & classes are subject to change.

Saturday

6:30a Festival Check-In Opens
7:00-8:00a Increasing Consciousness and Distancing from Thoughts through Meditation with Brandon Klein
7:00-8:00a Sunrise SUP Paddle with Laura Tropea
7:30-9:00a Kundalini with Billie Wahlen
7:30-9:00a Awaken your Soul with Alex Schimmel
8:00-9:30a SUP with TBD
8:00-9:30a Through Balance to Presence with Meg McCraken
8:00-9:30a Earth Below Me, Sky Above Me, Fire Within Me with Gina Caputo
8:00-9:30a Forest as Energy Communities with Betty Lacey
8:00-9:30a Childcare with Staff
8:30-10:00a SUP with Chris Martindale
10:00-11:30a SUP with Brandon Gugala
10:00-12:00p Counter Balancing with Sean Phelps
10:00-11:30a Deep Rooted/ A Soulful Journey with Marti Nikko and DJ DREZ
10:00-11:30a Kids Yoga (ages 4-12) with Born Yoga
10:30-12:00p SUP with Chris Martindale
10:00-11:30a Balancing the Doshas: Herbal, Aroma, & Crystal Therapy with Jamie Garrison
10:00-11:30a Aerial Demos with Sarah Woodman
12:00-1:30p SUP with Brandon Gugala
12:30-2:00p SUP with Elissa Voigt
12:30-2:00p Childcare with Staff
12:30-2:00p Men Gather (Men Only) with Aloynka Larionov
12:30-2:00p Chakra Healing: Body & Soul with Faith Hunter
12:30-2:00p Houston, We Have Lift-Off! with Danni Pomplun
12:30-2:00p Introduction to Universal Mastery with Daniel Atlas
12:30-2:00p Goddess Empowerment Circle with Tori Washington
2:00-3:30p SUP with TBD
2:30-4:00p SUP with Elissa Voigt
2:30-4:00p Kids Yoga (ages 4-12) with Born Yoga
2:30-4:00p #StarseedAF x Buti Yoga with Leah Slagenwhite
2:30-4:30p Hungry Hips & Savory Shoulders with Sean Phelps
2:30-4:00p Mantra and Movement with Michael McCarthy
2:30-4:00p Divine Masculinity with Blake Bowman
2:30-4:00p Break Free From Bloating with Jaclyn Fracchia
2:30-4:00p #NotmeANYMORE with Liz Defour & Brooke Mallon
4:00-5:30p SUP with TBD
4:30-6:00p SUP with TBD
4:30-6:00p Childcare with Staff
4:30-6:00p Women Circle (Women Only) with Aloynka Larionov
4:30-6:00p Movement is Medicine with Sitara Bird & Tim Shellabarger
4:30-6:00p Self Care Suncare with Rachel Vurpillat & Stone Lotus Creations
4:30-6:00p Manifestation and Awakening with Crystals with Shardae Soma
4:30-6:00p This Is Home with Lexi Bonda
6:30-8:00p Childcare with Staff
6:30-8:00p Wo/Men Workshop with Aloynka Lariono
6:30-8:00p Coming Home To Yourself with Kelli McMullen and East Forest
6:30-8:00p Meditate On It! with Faith Hunter
6:30-8:00p Showing Up: An Intro to Grief Workshop with Courtney Welch & Angela Cooper
6:30-8:00p Plant Allies for a Stressful World with Heather Mourer
7:00-8:00p Suneset SUP Paddle with Courtney Welch
8:00-9:00p Meditation with Mother Firefly
8:00-9:30p Shamanic Healing Journey with Meggan Carney-Ross
8:15-9:30p Trap Yoga with Kisadoll
8:30-9:45p Sound Journey and Restorative Yoga with Nina Swati and Joshua Rae

Sunday

6:30a Festival Check-In Opens
7:00-8:30a Forrest Yoga with Sarah Nelson
7:00-8:00a Sunrise SUP Paddle with Jamie Oldfield
7:00-8:30a Unearth Your Power with Matthew Edwards
7:30-9:00a Groove Move & Mantra with Dayle Extrell
8:00-9:30a Childcare with Staff
8:30-10:00a SUP with Jamie Oldfield
9:00-10:30a SUP with Susan Brennan
9:00-10:30a Step Into Greatness with Danni Pomplun
9:00-10:30a Infinity with Marti Nikko & DJ DREZ
9:00-10:30a A Step Into Vulnerability (Blindfolded Slowburn) with Elaina & Kristen
9:00-10:30a Eco Art Therapy with Karianne Spens-Hanna
9:00-10:30a Childcare with Staff
10:30-12:00a SUP with Kara Baruzzini
11:00-12:30p SUP with Susan Brennan
11:00-12:30p Budokon Yoga Remix with Kelli Harrington
11:00-12:30p All Tahi’d Up with Michael McCarthy
11:00-12:30p Goddess Activation Through The Chakras with Deniz Strenski
11:00-12:30p Kombucha 101 Class with Detroit Kombucha Ladies
11:00-1:00p Awaken The Sacred Goddesswith Faith Hunter
12:30-2:00p SUP with Kara Baruzzini
1:00-2:30p SUP with Courtney Welch
1:00-3:00p Breath, Bandhas, Binds & Backbends with Sean Phelps
1:00-2:30p Through Challenge To Grace with Meg McCraken
1:00-2:30p Fearlessly Create Your Reality with Tori Washington
1:00-2:30p Mushroom Yoga – The Mycelial Web and the Oneness of Om with Kevin Honke
1:00-2:30p Kids Yoga (ages 4-12) with Born Yoga
2:30-4:00p SUP with Chris Martindale
3:00-4:30p SUP with Laura Tropea
3:00-4:30p Cycle of Our BEing with Erin O’Riley
3:00-4:30p Be Still With Skill with Kate Makaroff
3:00-4:30p Prana Danda Yoga with Nina Swati and Joshua Re
3:00-4:30p Unleash your Inner Magic- Intro To Tarot with Shiva Honey
3:00-4:30p Acro Yoga with Kara Baruzzini & Kimo Frederiksen
3:00-4:30p Alcohol Ink Art Tiles with Betty Lacey
3:00-6:30p Childcare with Staff
4:45-6:30p Roots & Rhythm – Hip Opener Hoodoo ** Closing Ceremony to follow with Gina Caputo & East Forest